National Events Portal

National Competitions Matches & Results 2019

2016 Tony Allcock Trophy

Area 13: Kent

Preliminary Round
Play by 15th May 2016
Round 1
Play by 29th May 2016
Round 2
Play by 12th Jun 2016
Round 3
Play by 26th Jun 2016
Round 4
Play by 10th Jul 2016
Round 5
Play by 24th Jul 2016

Petts Wood BC B
(Petts Wood)

28 - 32

Royal Bank of Scotland
(Royal Bank Of Scotland)

Royal Bank of Scotland
(Royal Bank Of Scotland)

36 - 42

Bromley BC A
(Bromley)

Bromley BC A
(Bromley)

50 - 28

Petts Wood BC A
(Petts Wood)

Bromley BC A
(Bromley)

50 - 28

Sidcup BC A
(Sidcup)

Bromley BC A
(Bromley)

39 - 32

Horton Kirby BC A
(Horton Kirby)

Bromley BC A
(Bromley)

42 - 49

Peninsula BC A
(Peninsular)

Bromley BC A
(Bromley)

BYE

Petts Wood BC A
(Petts Wood)

BYE

Petts Wood BC A
(Petts Wood)

43 - 27

Bellingham BC A
(Bellingham)

Bellingham BC A
(Bellingham)

BYE

West Wickham BC B
(West Wickham)

BYE

West Wickham BC B
(West Wickham)

13 - 45

Sidcup BC A
(Sidcup)

Sidcup BC A
(Sidcup)

38 - 28

West Wickham BC A
(West Wickham)

Sidcup BC A
(Sidcup)

BYE

West Wickham BC A
(West Wickham)

BYE

West Wickham BC A
(West Wickham)

47 - 31

Blackhe'Greenwich BC A
(Blackheath & Greenwich)

Blackhe'Greenwich BC A
(Blackheath & Greenwich)

BYE

Horton Kirby BC A
(Horton Kirby)

BYE

Horton Kirby BC A
(Horton Kirby)

49 - 31

Danson Park BC A
(Danson Park)

Horton Kirby BC A
(Horton Kirby)

34 - 19

Chatham BC A
(Chatham)

Horton Kirby BC A
(Horton Kirby)

46 - 34

Northfleet BC A
(Northfleet)

Danson Park BC A
(Danson Park)

WO Danson Park BC A

Manor House BC A
(Manor House (LBC))

Bearste' Thurnham BC A
(Bearsted & Thurnham)

BYE

Bearste' Thurnham BC A
(Bearsted & Thurnham)

40 - 43

Chatham BC A
(Chatham)

Chatham BC A
(Chatham)

BYE

Northfleet BC A
(Northfleet)

BYE

Northfleet BC A
(Northfleet)

49 - 29

Milton Regis BC A
(Milton Regis)

Northfleet BC A
(Northfleet)

40 - 35

Marden BC A
(Marden)

Milton Regis BC A
(Milton Regis)

BYE

Marden BC A
(Marden)

BYE

Marden BC A
(Marden)

43 - 32

Maidstone BC A
(Maidstone)

Maidstone BC A
(Maidstone)

BYE

Borough Green BC A
(Borough Green)

45 - 24

Queenborough BC A
(Queenborough)

Borough Green BC A
(Borough Green)

41 - 37

Maidstone BC B
(Maidstone)

Borough Green BC A
(Borough Green)

12 - 44

Peninsula BC A
(Peninsular)

Peninsula BC A
(Peninsular)

36 - 28

Lenham BC A
(Lenham)

Peninsula BC A
(Peninsular)

47 - 34

Herne Bay BC A
(Herne Bay)

Maidstone BC B
(Maidstone)

BYE

Tonbridge BC A
(Tonbridge)

32 - 49

Borstal BC A
(Borstal)

Borstal BC A
(Borstal)

42 - 48

Peninsula BC A
(Peninsular)

Peninsula BC A
(Peninsular)

BYE

Herne Bay BC D
(Herne Bay)

BYE

Herne Bay BC D
(Herne Bay)

46 - 28

Lyminge BC A
(Lyminge)

Herne Bay BC D
(Herne Bay)

29 - 35

Lenham BC A
(Lenham)

Lyminge BC A
(Lyminge)

BYE

Lenham BC A
(Lenham)

BYE

Lenham BC A
(Lenham)

37 - 31

Kearsney BC A
(Kearsney)

Kearsney BC A
(Kearsney)

BYE

Herne Bay BC A
(Herne Bay)

BYE

Herne Bay BC A
(Herne Bay)

36 - 35

Ashford Town BC A
(Ashford Town)

Herne Bay BC A
(Herne Bay)

43 - 37

Hythe BC A
(Hythe)

Herne Bay BC A
(Herne Bay)

52 - 40

Lenham BC B
(Lenham)

Ashford Town BC A
(Ashford Town)

BYE

Hythe BC A
(Hythe)

48 - 39

Herne Bay BC C
(Herne Bay)

Hythe BC A
(Hythe)

43 - 28

Canterbury BC A
(Canterbury)

Canterbury BC A
(Canterbury)

BYE

Whitstable BC A
(Whitstable)

BYE

Whitstable BC A
(Whitstable)

35 - 47

Folkestone BC A
(Folkestone)

Folkestone BC A
(Folkestone)

30 - 38

Lenham BC B
(Lenham)

Folkestone BC A
(Folkestone)

BYE

Lenham BC B
(Lenham)

BYE

Lenham BC B
(Lenham)

40 - 33

Herne Bay BC B
(Herne Bay)

Herne Bay BC B
(Herne Bay)

BYE