National Events Portal

National Competitions Matches & Results 2019

2017 Tony Allcock Trophy

Area 13: Kent

Preliminary Round
Play by 14th May 2017
Round 1
Play by 28th May 2017
Round 2
Play by 11th Jun 2017
Round 3
Play by 25th Jun 2017
Round 4
Play by 9th Jul 2017
Round 5
Play by 23rd Jul 2017

Petts Wood BC A
(Petts Wood)

BYE

Petts Wood BC A
(Petts Wood)

26 - 52

Royal B' Scotland BC A
(Royal Bank Of Scotland)

Royal B' Scotland BC A
(Royal Bank Of Scotland)

30 - 46

Sidcup BC A
(Sidcup)

Sidcup BC A
(Sidcup)

18 - 47

Bromley BC A
(Bromley)

Bromley BC A
(Bromley)

32 - 44

Bearste' Thurnham BC A
(Bearsted & Thurnham)

Bearste' Thurnham BC A
(Bearsted & Thurnham)

49 - 19

Folkestone BC A
(Folkestone)

Royal B' Scotland BC A
(Royal Bank Of Scotland)

BYE

West Wickham BC A
(West Wickham)

BYE

West Wickham BC A
(West Wickham)

WO Sidcup BC A

Sidcup BC A
(Sidcup)

Sidcup BC A
(Sidcup)

BYE

West Wickham BC B
(West Wickham)

BYE

West Wickham BC B
(West Wickham)

40 - 33

Petts Wood BC B
(Petts Wood)

West Wickham BC B
(West Wickham)

WO Bromley BC A

Bromley BC A
(Bromley)

Petts Wood BC B
(Petts Wood)

BYE

Bromley BC A
(Bromley)

BYE

Bromley BC A
(Bromley)

43 - 23

Blackhe'Greenwich BC A
(Blackheath & Greenwich)

Blackhe'Greenwich BC A
(Blackheath & Greenwich)

BYE

Northfleet BC A
(Northfleet)

BYE

Northfleet BC A
(Northfleet)

25 - 54

Horton Kirby BC A
(Horton Kirby)

Horton Kirby BC A
(Horton Kirby)

36 - 41

Chatham BC A
(Chatham)

Chatham BC A
(Chatham)

35 - 40

Bearste' Thurnham BC A
(Bearsted & Thurnham)

Horton Kirby BC A
(Horton Kirby)

44 - 21

Danson Park BC A
(Danson Park)

Chatham BC A
(Chatham)

BYE

Chatham BC A
(Chatham)

47 - 24

Maidstone BC A
(Maidstone)

Maidstone BC A
(Maidstone)

BYE

Peninsular BC A
(Peninsular)

BYE

Peninsular BC A
(Peninsular)

30 - 40

Borstal BC A
(Borstal)

Borstal BC A
(Borstal)

30 - 38

Bearste' Thurnham BC A
(Bearsted & Thurnham)

Borstal BC A
(Borstal)

BYE

Marden BC A
(Marden)

BYE

Marden BC A
(Marden)

16 - 38

Bearste' Thurnham BC A
(Bearsted & Thurnham)

Bearste' Thurnham BC A
(Bearsted & Thurnham)

BYE

Maidstone BC B
(Maidstone)

BYE

Maidstone BC B
(Maidstone)

35 - 41

Milton Regis BC A
(Milton Regis)

Milton Regis BC A
(Milton Regis)

WO Tonbridge BC A

Tonbridge BC A
(Tonbridge)

Tonbridge BC A
(Tonbridge)

39 - 43

Folkestone BC A
(Folkestone)

Folkestone BC A
(Folkestone)

38 - 36

Kearsney BC A
(Kearsney)

Milton Regis BC A
(Milton Regis)

BYE

Tonbridge BC A
(Tonbridge)

46 - 34

Borough Green BC A
(Borough Green)

Tonbridge BC A
(Tonbridge)

WO Tonbridge BC A

Queenborough BC A
(Queenborough)

Queenborough BC A
(Queenborough)

BYE

Folkestone BC A
(Folkestone)

BYE

Folkestone BC A
(Folkestone)

43 - 26

Herne Bay BC C
(Herne Bay)

Folkestone BC A
(Folkestone)

49 - 21

Herne Bay BC A
(Herne Bay)

Lyminge BC A
(Lyminge)

31 - 39

Herne Bay BC C
(Herne Bay)

Folkestone Park BC A
(Folkestone Park)

BYE

Folkestone Park BC A
(Folkestone Park)

WO Herne Bay BC A

Herne Bay BC A
(Herne Bay)

Herne Bay BC A
(Herne Bay)

BYE

Herne Bay BC B
(Herne Bay)

BYE

Herne Bay BC B
(Herne Bay)

32 - 37

Lenham BC A
(Lenham)

Lenham BC A
(Lenham)

34 - 42

Lenham BC B
(Lenham)

Lenham BC B
(Lenham)

30 - 38

Kearsney BC A
(Kearsney)

Lenham BC A
(Lenham)

BYE

Lenham BC B
(Lenham)

BYE

Lenham BC B
(Lenham)

47 - 37

Canterbury BC A
(Canterbury)

Canterbury BC A
(Canterbury)

BYE

Whitstable BC A
(Whitstable)

BYE

Whitstable BC A
(Whitstable)

37 - 42

Hythe BC A
(Hythe)

Hythe BC A
(Hythe)

32 - 45

Kearsney BC A
(Kearsney)

Hythe BC A
(Hythe)

BYE

Gateway'nd Mill) BC A
(Gateway (Formerly Buckland Mil)

44 - 34

Herne Bay BC D
(Herne Bay)

Gateway'nd Mill) BC A
(Gateway (Formerly Buckland Mil)

35 - 44

Kearsney BC A
(Kearsney)

Kearsney BC A
(Kearsney)

52 - 12

Ashford Town BC A
(Ashford Town)