National Events Portal

National Competitions Matches & Results 2019

2017 Mixed Fours

Area 15: Surrey

Preliminary Round
Play by 25th May 2017
Round 1
Play by 8th Jun 2017
Round 2
Play by 22nd Jun 2017
Round 3
Play by 6th Jul 2017
Round 4
Play by 20th Jul 2017
Round 5
Play by 3rd Aug 2017

Alan Gauld
(Belmont.)

BYE

Alan Gauld
(Belmont.)

12 - 25

Diane Double
(Supreme)

Diane Double
(Supreme)

13 - 23

Richard Cushen
(North Sheen)

Richard Cushen
(North Sheen)

15 - 20

Mike Mcdonagh
(Cheam)

Mike Mcdonagh
(Cheam)

22 - 6

Patricia Bourne
(Sutton)

Mike Mcdonagh
(Cheam)

28 - 23

Debbie Souter
(Weybridge)

Diane Double
(Supreme)

BYE

Michael Sigamoney
(North Sheen)

BYE

Michael Sigamoney
(North Sheen)

18 - 25

Richard Cushen
(North Sheen)

Richard Cushen
(North Sheen)

BYE

Marie Sanderson
(Chipstead)

BYE

Marie Sanderson
(Chipstead)

23 - 11

Phil Bailey
(Cheam Fields)

Marie Sanderson
(Chipstead)

7 - 23

Mike Mcdonagh
(Cheam)

Martin Bevan
(Croydon)

14 - 15

Phil Bailey
(Cheam Fields)

Peter Staples
(Wallington)

BYE

Peter Staples
(Wallington)

13 - 27

Mike Mcdonagh
(Cheam)

Mike Mcdonagh
(Cheam)

BYE

Kevin Donovan
(Sutton)

BYE

Kevin Donovan
(Sutton)

22 - 18

Keith Merrett
(Ashtead)

Kevin Donovan
(Sutton)

9 - 24

Richard Hayward
(Old Coulsdon)

Richard Hayward
(Old Coulsdon)

14 - 24

Patricia Bourne
(Sutton)

Keith Merrett
(Ashtead)

BYE

Richard Hayward
(Old Coulsdon)

BYE

Richard Hayward
(Old Coulsdon)

21 - 7

Keith Searle
(Purley Bury)

Keith Searle
(Purley Bury)

BYE

Andrew Aldam
(Warlingham Park)

BYE

Andrew Aldam
(Warlingham Park)

15 - 22

Robin Gordon
(Purley Bury)

Robin Gordon
(Purley Bury)

WO Patricia Bourne

Patricia Bourne
(Sutton)

Robin Gordon
(Purley Bury)

BYE

Patricia Bourne
(Sutton)

BYE

Patricia Bourne
(Sutton)

27 - 17

Neil Cooper
(Dorking)

Neil Cooper
(Dorking)

BYE

Jackie Tytherleigh
(Knaphill)

10 - 27

Debbie Souter
(Weybridge)

Debbie Souter
(Weybridge)

17 - 14

Debbie Sarratt
(Egham)

Debbie Souter
(Weybridge)

WO Debbie Souter

Sean Gingell
(Egham)

Debbie Souter
(Weybridge)

18 - 15

Suzanne Markham
(Woodbridge Hill)

Debbie Souter
(Weybridge)

18 - 9

David Mccallum
(Camberley)

Debbie Sarratt
(Egham)

BYE

Sean Gingell
(Egham)

BYE

Sean Gingell
(Egham)

19 - 12

William Banks
(Chertsey)

William Banks
(Chertsey)

BYE

Suzanne Markham
(Woodbridge Hill)

BYE

Suzanne Markham
(Woodbridge Hill)

21 - 18

Terry Osgood
(Albury)

Suzanne Markham
(Woodbridge Hill)

19 - 15

Anthony Reynolds
(Old Dean)

Terry Osgood
(Albury)

BYE

Anthony Reynolds
(Old Dean)

BYE

Anthony Reynolds
(Old Dean)

WO Anthony Reynolds

Graham Robinson
(Godalming & Farncombe)

Graham Robinson
(Godalming & Farncombe)

BYE

Roy Spencer
(Egham)

BYE

Roy Spencer
(Egham)

18 - 13

Ian Fey
(Byfleet)

Roy Spencer
(Egham)

11 - 22

Carolyne Stevens
(Milford)

Carolyne Stevens
(Milford)

19 - 24

David Mccallum
(Camberley)

Ian Fey
(Byfleet)

BYE

Kevin Clarke
(Mytchett)

BYE

Kevin Clarke
(Mytchett)

17 - 18

Carolyne Stevens
(Milford)

Carolyne Stevens
(Milford)

BYE

John Randall
(Mytchett)

BYE

John Randall
(Mytchett)

8 - 23

Pamela Garden
(Egham)

Pamela Garden
(Egham)

10 - 25

David Mccallum
(Camberley)

Pamela Garden
(Egham)

BYE

David Mccallum
(Camberley)

BYE

David Mccallum
(Camberley)

18 - 10

Ann Rapley
(Windlesham)

Ann Rapley
(Windlesham)

BYE