National Events Portal

National Competitions Matches & Results 2019

2019 Tony Allcock Trophy

Cornwall / Devon / Somerset

Preliminary Round
Play by 26th May 2019
Round 1
Play by 9th Jun 2019
Round 2
Play by 23rd Jun 2019
Round 3
Play by 7th Jul 2019
Round 4
Play by 21st Jul 2019
Round 5
Play by 4th Aug 2019

Isle Of Wedmore A
(Isle Of Wedmore)

30 - 42

St Andrews
(St Andrews)

St Andrews
(St Andrews)

36 - 31

Alexandra.
(Alexandra.)

St Andrews
(St Andrews)

48 - 13

West Backwell
(West Backwell)

St Andrews
(St Andrews)

25 - 32

Bath Men's
(Bath Men's)

Bath Men's
(Bath Men's)

34 - 19

City Of Wells
(City Of Wells)

Bath Men's
(Bath Men's)

22 - 44

Chacewater A
(Chacewater)

Portishead RBL Men's A
(Portishead Royal British Legio)

34 - 44

Alexandra.
(Alexandra.)

Prattens
(Prattens)

24 - 44

Chew Stoke
(Chew Stoke)

Chew Stoke
(Chew Stoke)

WO West Backwell

West Backwell
(West Backwell)

West Backwell
(West Backwell)

WO West Backwell

Winscombe
(Winscombe)

Isle Of Wedmore B
(Isle Of Wedmore)

36 - 35

Frome Selwood B
(Frome Selwood)

Isle Of Wedmore B
(Isle Of Wedmore)

32 - 28

Victoria Ladies.
(Victoria Ladies.)

Isle Of Wedmore B
(Isle Of Wedmore)

26 - 35

Bath Men's
(Bath Men's)

Purnell
(Purnell)

26 - 38

Victoria Ladies.
(Victoria Ladies.)

Bristol
(Bristol)

WO Frome Selwood A

Frome Selwood A
(Frome Selwood)

Frome Selwood A
(Frome Selwood)

20 - 48

Bath Men's
(Bath Men's)

Castle Cary
(Castle Cary)

29 - 39

Bath Men's
(Bath Men's)

Portishead RBL Men's B
(Portishead Royal British Legio)

26 - 48

Congresbury A
(Congresbury)

Congresbury A
(Congresbury)

28 - 32

City Of Wells
(City Of Wells)

City Of Wells
(City Of Wells)

32 - 31

Yeovil A
(Yeovil)

City Of Wells
(City Of Wells)

38 - 18

Bideford Vic Park B
(Bideford, Victoria Park)

Frome Park
(Frome Park)

31 - 45

City Of Wells
(City Of Wells)

Congresbury B
(Congresbury)

26 - 28

Watchet A
(Watchet)

Watchet A
(Watchet)

27 - 32

Yeovil A
(Yeovil)

Yeovil A
(Yeovil)

36 - 31

Bridgwater
(Bridgwater)

Westland Sports
(Westland Sports)

33 - 32

Yeovil B
(Yeovil)

Westland Sports
(Westland Sports)

31 - 30

Ilminster
(Ilminster)

Westland Sports
(Westland Sports)

28 - 37

Bideford Vic Park B
(Bideford, Victoria Park)

Watchet B
(Watchet)

WO Ilminster

Ilminster
(Ilminster)

Bideford Vic Park A
(Bideford, Victoria Park)

20 - 44

Crediton B
(Crediton)

Crediton B
(Crediton)

36 - 38

Bideford Vic Park B
(Bideford, Victoria Park)

Bideford Vic Park B
(Bideford, Victoria Park)

32 - 29

Barnstaple
(Barnstaple)

Great Torrington
(Great Torrington)

34 - 36

Crediton A
(Crediton)

Crediton A
(Crediton)

WO Crediton A

Topsham
(Topsham)

Crediton A
(Crediton)

31 - 30

Honiton
(Honiton)

Crediton A
(Crediton)

46 - 15

Torbay Country
(Torbay Country)

Crediton A
(Crediton)

24 - 32

Chacewater A
(Chacewater)

Topsham
(Topsham)

44 - 17

Madeira A
(Madeira)

Madeira B
(Madeira)

21 - 37

Honiton
(Honiton)

Honiton
(Honiton)

33 - 29

Bitton Park (Teign) A
(Bitton Park (Teignmouth))

Sidmouth
(Sidmouth)

30 - 31

Bitton Park (Teign) A
(Bitton Park (Teignmouth))

Shaldon
(Shaldon)

29 - 42

Paignton-Torbay A
(Paignton-Torbay)

Paignton-Torbay A
(Paignton-Torbay)

21 - 37

Torbay Country
(Torbay Country)

Torbay Country
(Torbay Country)

49 - 23

Bitton Park (Teign) B
(Bitton Park (Teignmouth))

Torbay Country
(Torbay Country)

48 - 31

Chudleigh
(Chudleigh)

Paignton
(Paignton)

22 - 35

Bitton Park (Teign) B
(Bitton Park (Teignmouth))

Bitton Park (Teign) B
(Bitton Park (Teignmouth))

33 - 28

Torquay A
(Torquay)

Torquay A
(Torquay)

45 - 20

Paignton-Torbay B
(Paignton-Torbay)

Torquay B
(Torquay)

35 - 40

Plym Sir Fran Drake A
(Plymouth (Sir Francis Drake))

Plym Sir Fran Drake A
(Plymouth (Sir Francis Drake))

35 - 30

Plymstock
(Plymstock)

Plym Sir Fran Drake A
(Plymouth (Sir Francis Drake))

30 - 31

Chacewater A
(Chacewater)

Chacewater A
(Chacewater)

35 - 27

Falmouth
(Falmouth)

Plym Sir Fran Drake B
(Plymouth (Sir Francis Drake))

27 - 32

Plymstock
(Plymstock)

St Stephen In Brannel
(St Stephen In Brannel)

22 - 36

Carnon Downs
(Carnon Downs)

Carnon Downs
(Carnon Downs)

31 - 41

Chacewater A
(Chacewater)

Chacewater A
(Chacewater)

38 - 30

Newquay (Trenance) A
(Newquay (Trenance))

Newquay West End
(Newquay West End)

33 - 38

Chacewater B
(Chacewater)

Chacewater B
(Chacewater)

34 - 43

Mylor Bridge
(Mylor Bridge)

Mylor Bridge
(Mylor Bridge)

27 - 39

Falmouth
(Falmouth)

Mylor Bridge
(Mylor Bridge)

40 - 22

Newquay (Trenance) B
(Newquay (Trenance))

St Austell
(St Austell)

25 - 38

Falmouth
(Falmouth)

Falmouth
(Falmouth)

36 - 35

Newquay (Trenance) C
(Newquay (Trenance))

Newquay (Trenance) C
(Newquay (Trenance))

32 - 27

Wadebridge
(Wadebridge)