National Events Portal

National Competitions Matches & Results 2019

2019 Tony Allcock Trophy

Dorset / Hamps / Iow / Wilts

Preliminary Round
Play by 26th May 2019
Round 1
Play by 9th Jun 2019
Round 2
Play by 23rd Jun 2019
Round 3
Play by 7th Jul 2019
Round 4
Play by 21st Jul 2019
Round 5
Play by 4th Aug 2019

Westlecot
(Westlecot)

BYE

Westlecot
(Westlecot)

37 - 44

Chippenham Town
(Chippenham Town)

Chippenham Town
(Chippenham Town)

28 - 30

Box
(Box)

Box
(Box)

34 - 31

Sherborne
(Sherborne)

Box
(Box)

39 - 22

Atherley
(Atherley)

Box
(Box)

43 - 29

Fareham B
(Fareham)

Chippenham Town
(Chippenham Town)

BYE

Box
(Box)

BYE

Box
(Box)

38 - 26

Spencer Melksham
(Spencer Melksham)

Spencer Melksham
(Spencer Melksham)

BYE

Pewsey Vale
(Pewsey Vale)

BYE

Pewsey Vale
(Pewsey Vale)

WO Alderbury

Alderbury
(Alderbury)

Alderbury
(Alderbury)

23 - 43

Sherborne
(Sherborne)

Alderbury
(Alderbury)

BYE

Dorchester
(Dorchester)

BYE

Dorchester
(Dorchester)

22 - 33

Sherborne
(Sherborne)

Sherborne
(Sherborne)

BYE

Greenhill
(Greenhill)

BYE

Greenhill
(Greenhill)

WO Greenhill

Gillingham A
(Gillingham)

Greenhill
(Greenhill)

36 - 30

Poole Park
(Poole Park)

Greenhill
(Greenhill)

22 - 31

Atherley
(Atherley)

Gillingham A
(Gillingham)

BYE

Blandford
(Blandford)

BYE

Blandford
(Blandford)

28 - 36

Poole Park
(Poole Park)

Poole Park
(Poole Park)

BYE

Gillingham B
(Gillingham)

BYE

Gillingham B
(Gillingham)

33 - 26

Branksome Park
(Branksome Park)

Gillingham B
(Gillingham)

25 - 48

Atherley
(Atherley)

Branksome Park
(Branksome Park)

BYE

Romsey (Hants)
(Romsey (Hants))

BYE

Romsey (Hants)
(Romsey (Hants))

24 - 31

Atherley
(Atherley)

Atherley
(Atherley)

BYE

Banister Park
(Banister Park)

BYE

Banister Park
(Banister Park)

41 - 32

Littleton
(Littleton)

Banister Park
(Banister Park)

33 - 29

Meon Valley
(Meon Valley)

Banister Park
(Banister Park)

29 - 30

Fareham B
(Fareham)

Fareham B
(Fareham)

41 - 31

Alton Social
(Alton Social)

Littleton
(Littleton)

34 - 30

Andover
(Andover)

Southam' Bowling Green
(Southampton (Old) Bowling Gree)

BYE

Southam' Bowling Green
(Southampton (Old) Bowling Gree)

25 - 45

Meon Valley
(Meon Valley)

Meon Valley
(Meon Valley)

BYE

Alexandra (Hants)
(Alexandra (Hants))

WO Rowner

Rowner
(Rowner)

Rowner
(Rowner)

23 - 40

Fareham B
(Fareham)

Fareham B
(Fareham)

45 - 12

Lee-On-The-Solent
(Lee-On-The-Solent)

Cowplain B
(Cowplain)

WO Fareham B

Fareham B
(Fareham)

Fareham A
(Fareham)

32 - 44

Milton Park Ladies
(Milton Park Ladies)

Milton Park Ladies
(Milton Park Ladies)

26 - 36

Lee-On-The-Solent
(Lee-On-The-Solent)

Lee-On-The-Solent
(Lee-On-The-Solent)

WO Lee-On-The-Solent

Cowplain A
(Cowplain)

Hook
(Hook)

24 - 35

Alton Social
(Alton Social)

Alton Social
(Alton Social)

35 - 24

Farnborough
(Farnborough)

Alton Social
(Alton Social)

39 - 31

Oakley
(Oakley)

Alton Social
(Alton Social)

31 - 29

Southbourne
(Southbourne)

Liphook
(Liphook)

WO Farnborough

Farnborough
(Farnborough)

Oakley
(Oakley)

BYE

Oakley
(Oakley)

38 - 25

Fleet United
(Fleet United)

Fleet United
(Fleet United)

32 - 26

Whitchurch
(Whitchurch)

Cove
(Cove)

BYE

Cove
(Cove)

WO Cove

Kings Park
(Kings Park)

Cove
(Cove)

24 - 44

Southbourne
(Southbourne)

Kings Park
(Kings Park)

BYE

Southbourne
(Southbourne)

BYE

Southbourne
(Southbourne)

33 - 31

Swanmore
(Swanmore)

Swanmore
(Swanmore)

BYE